some sick tunez for you all
1. FALLINGFORYOU / THE 1975
2. ALL ABOUT IT / HOODIE ALLEN
3. PARIS / MAGIC MAN
4. VACATION / TRUSLOW
5. HEART OUT / THE 1975
6. GOOEY / GLASS ANIMALS
7. KICK DRUM HEART / THE AVETT BROTHERS
8. LOVE ME LIKE YOU DO / ELLIE GOULDING
9. CIGARETTES / NOAH GUNDERSEN
10. IMPLICIT DEMAND FOR PROOF / TWENTY ONE PILOTS
11. BRIDGES / BROODS
12. YA HEY / VAMPIRE WEEKEND
13. SMILE / MIKKY EKKO
14. WATCH ME RISE / MIKKY EKKO
15. GHOST / HALSEY
16. CREEPS AND STRANGERS / THE TRAGIC THRILLS
17. ADHD / TRUSLOW
18. LULLABY / FRONT PROCH STEP
19. MOVIE / HOODIE ALLEN
20. MULHOLLAND DRIVE / THE NEVER ENDING
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
I love love love all of the bands/singers listed above and I hope that you will too!
If you have a favorite or recommendation, feel free to leave comments below.
/ k a t /
No comments :
Post a Comment